<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7712867\x26blogName\x3dalien%E2%80%A7sound\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://ttho.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3dzh_HK\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://ttho.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d3815506952992599570', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

alien‧sound

星期六, 12月 01, 2007, 5:54 下午

you are invited


house warming, originally uploaded by t t.

時間:any date, any time (請提早預約)

地點:梅窩之家 (可從中環搭乘新渡輪、或從東涌搭乘大嶼巴、或駕車穿過東涌路至南大嶼山路﹐然後﹐步行25分鐘、或踏單車8分鐘)

活動:用瀑布洗面、去長沙衝浪、夜遊橫塘、放孔明燈、玩貓(或vice versa)、砌積木、捉迷藏、放紙鳶、大掃除、小睡片刻、發呆、、、什么也不幹﹐just relax

常備背景音樂:Belle & Sebastian "Christmas Peel Session" (2002)

Blogger hkoutsider 說‥

i wanna come!!!!!!!  

~

Blogger t t 說‥

the door is open for you :)  

~

Anonymous j.c. 說‥

haha...finally u got a formal house-warming after months. will it be the same as the informal one i made?  

~

Blogger t t 說‥

good food takes time to cook, so does sweet home :)

u come again and u will know la  

~

Blogger gordon 說‥

i wanna come as well  

~

Anonymous abby 說‥

nice poster ! 26 th, okie?  

~

Blogger t t 說‥

c'mon gordon!

thanks abby, gum bei min reserve 26th for me surely i will entertain you >_-  

~

Anonymous j.c. 說‥

yeah yeah yeah...
reserves me a bed!
retreat @ ur house again...  

~

Blogger Jay 說‥

oh~~ the poster is great!!
pls count me in!!  

~

Anonymous 匿名 說‥

Hi
Costume Jewellery Watches, items on auctions & discount prices on

[url=http://auxwatches.007sites.com]cie watches[/url]
[url=http://colewatches.5webs.net]citizen solar watches[/url]
[url=http://eoswatches.10fast.net]citizen watches discount[/url]
[url=http://watches.awardspace.biz]concord diamond watch[/url]
[url=http://repwatch.bravehost.com]corum mens watch[/url]  

~

發佈留言